Byrådet pr. 1. januar 2014

Se hvem der blev valgt ind i Byrådet pr. 1. januar 2014

  • Nina Hygum

    Nina Hygum, Bjerringbro

    Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
    3.617 personlige stemmer.

  • Per Møller Jensen

    Per Møller Jensen, Viborg

    Socialdemokratiet
    3.300 personlige stemmer.

  • Jens Rohde

    Jens Rohde, Viborg

    Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
    2.025 personlige stemmer.

  • Søren Pape Poulsen

    Søren Pape Poulsen

    Det Konservative Folkeparti
    6.566 personlige stemmer

  • Ib Bjerregaard

    Ib Bjerregaard, Viborg

    Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
    1.038 personlige stemmer.

  • Mads Panny

    Mads Panny, Viborg

    Socialdemokratiet
    1.971 personlige stemmer

  • Allan Clifford Christensen

    Allan Clifford Christensen, Karup

    Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
    797 personlige stemmer.

  • Torsten Nielsen

    Torsten Nielsen

    Det Konservative Folkeparti
    320 personlige stemmer

  • Eva Pinderup

    Eva Pinnerup, Viborg

    Socialdemokratiet
    1.175 personlige stemmer.

  • Søren Gytz

    Søren Gytz, Houlkær

    SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti
    1.303 personlige stemmer.

  • Lone Langballe

    Lone Langballe, Tjele

    Dansk Folkeparti
    1.350 personlige stemmer.

  • Anders Korsbæk Jensen

    Anders Korsbæk Jensen, Møldrup

    Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
    779 personlige stemmer.

  • Anders Bertel

    Anders Bertel, Frederiks

    Socialdemokratiet
    844 personlige stemmer.

  • Stine Damborg Pedersen

    Stine Damborg Pedersen

    Det Konservative Folkeparti
    293 personlige stemmer.

  • Åse Kubel Høeg

    Åse Kubel Høeg, Viborg

    Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
    711 personlige stemmer.

  • Mette Nielsen

    Mette Nielsen, Klejtrup

    Socialdemokratiet
    594 personlige stemmer.

  • Johannes F. Vesterby

    Johannes F. Vesterby, Løvel

    Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
    693 personlige stemmer.

  • Nikolai Norup

    Nikolai Norup

    Det Konservative Folkeparti
    256 personlige stemmer.

  • Claus Clausen

    Claus Clausen, Vroue

    Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
    669 personlige stemmer.

  • Martin Sanderhoff

    Martin Sanderhoff, Bjerringbro

    Socialdemokratiet
    591 personlige stemmer.

  • Flemming Gundersen

    Flemming Gundersen

    Enhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne
    351 personlige stemmer.

  • Ove Kent Jørgensen

    Ove Kent Jørgensen, Viborg

    Dansk Folkeparti
    382 personlige stemmer.

  • Kirstine Skjødt Hermansen

    Kirstine Skjødt Hermansen

    Det Konservative Folkeparti
    241 personlige stemmer.

  • Niels Dueholm

    Niels Dueholm, Bjerringbro

    Socialdemokratiet
    533 personlige stemmer

  • Gudrun Bjerregaard

    Gudrun Bjerregaard, Løgstrup

    Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
    545 personlige stemmer.

  • Karin Clemmensen

    Karin Clemmensen, Stoholm

    Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
    452 personlige stemmer.

  • Marianne Aaris Andersen

    Marianne Aaris Andersen, Viborg

    Socialdemokratiet
    462 personlige stemmer

  • Samina Shah

    Samina Shah

    Det Konservative Folkeparti
    147 personlige stemmer.

  • Michael Nøhr

    Michael Nøhr, Klejtrup

    Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
    433 personlige stemmer

  • Flemming Lund

    Flemming Lund, Skals

    Socialdemokratiet
    458 personlige stemmer

  • Gregers Laigaard

    Gregers Laigaard, Karup

    Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti
    397 personlige stemmer.

Sidst opdateret: 03.03.2017